• Beste keepers, spelers en sportiefste coach

    Sportiefste Trainer/Coach:

     

    JO9 pupillen:

    2012 : Kees vd Gaag (Naaldwijk)

    2013 : Jim Campens ( Excelsior Maassluis)

    2014 : Jeffrey van de Bos (HVC'10)

    2015 : Edwin Nolten (SC Monster)

    2016 : Afram den Heijer (KMD)

    2017 : Thomas Keijzer ( vv Schipluiden)

    JO11 pupillen:

    2012 : Menno Staal (HVC'10)

    2013 : Ramon van Rijn (Quintus)

    2014 : Ramon van Rijn (Quintus)

    2015 : Ton van der Zalm (Westlandia)

    2016 : Jean-Pierre Oord (Den Hoorn)

    2017: Tom Visser (MVV'27)


    JO13 pupillen:

    2012 : Mike Groenewegen (sc Monster)

    2013 : Danny van Paasen (Maasdijk)

    2014 : Kees vd Gaag (Naaldwijk)

    2015 : Marcel Verbeek (Quintus)

    2016 : Mike Jonk (FC 's Gravenzande)

    2017 : Niels Planken (MVV'27)

    Beste Spelers en keepers


    De beste JO9 - Speler

     

    2012: Mauro Hulst (GDA)

    2013: Thijs Dame (Westlandia)

    2014: Bob Tamerus (Fc 's-Gravenzande)

    2015: Victoria Boerboom (Velo en 1e meisje)

    2016: Fedde Barendse (Westlandia) 

    2017: Dave Zwinkels (Lyra) 


    De beste JO9 - Keeper

     

    2012: Floris Stolze (Lyra)

    2013: Tim vd Velde (Velo)

    2014: Lars van Ruijven (Quintus)

    2015: Nigel Scheermakers (KMD)

    2016: Jim van Luijk (Verburch)

    2017: Daymairo Jones (Verburch)


    De beste JO11 - Speler

     

    2008: Jorik Knopper ('s-Gravenzande SV)

    2009: Jesse Bodde (Den Hoorn)

    2010: Jesse Schelvis (Westlandia)

    2011: Frank Remmers (Fc 's-Gravenzande)

    2012: Don Peters (Westlandia)

    2013: Shadijdan Sinnaduria (Fc 's-Gravenzande)

    2014: Given Baven (Westlandia)

    2015: Daan van der Burg (Fc 's Gravenzande)

    2016: Mitch van Beek (Westlandia)

    2017: Gyvendro Mercera (Velo)


    De beste JO11 - Keeper

     

    2008: Jack vd Meer (Verburch)

    2009: Twan Ruygt (Den Hoorn)

    2010: Anders Lortzer (Velo)

    2011: Matthijs Nieuwenhuizen (Honselersdijk)

    2012: Dinand Kok (Den Hoorn)

    2013: Nina vd Velden (Den Hoorn)

    2014: Max Jongbloed (Maasdijk)

    2015: Tobias van Leer (Schipluiden)

    2016: Ryan Boot (Den Hoorn)

    2017: Stefan van Koppen (sv Honselersdijk)


    De beste JO13 - Speler

     

    2004: Menno vd Berg ('s-Gravenzande SV)

    2005: Ruben Schrama (Honselersdijk)

    2006: Ruben Bom (Verburch)

    2007: Tom van Veen (Honselersdijk)

    2008: Paris Visser (Schipluiden) 

    2009: Baris Dorgrussoz (Verburch)

    2010: Vince vd Knaap (Verburch)

    2011: Olve de Lind van Wijngaarden (Den Hoorn)

    2012: Sven Olsthoorn (Velo)

    2013: Lorenzo van Kleef (Velo)

    2014: Thijs den Hollander (Velo)

    2015: Justin de Kok (Verburch)

    2016: Chihab Louhichi (Verburch)

    2017: Pascal de Zwart (Westlandia)


    De beste JO13 - Keeper

     

    2004: Kevin Dijkstra (Verburch)

    2005: Jeroen van Koppen (Honselersdijk)

    2006: Lars Meyer (Velo)

    2007: Mark van Steekelenburg (Quintus)

    2008: Marek Sagan ('s-Gravenzande SV)

    2009: Ferry Steentjes (Maasdijk)

    2010: Jack vd Meer (Verburch)

    2011: Kenny Lipman (Lyra)

    2012: Dyce Sprikhuyzen (Velo)

    2013: Jeffrey Vis (Quintus)

    2014: Martijn van Leeuwen (Westlandia)

    2015: Quinten van der Helm (Honselersdijk)

    2016: Jacob Elzakkers (sc Monster)

    2017: Jaimy Eicher (Velo)