• Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdStatusVeld
    18 sep. 08:30bekerVerburch JO13-1 - Excelsior M. JO13-1Te spelenVeld 1
    18 sep. 08:30regulierVerburch JO11-1 - LYRA JO11-1Te spelenVeld 3A
    18 sep. 08:30regulierVerburch JO12-3 - VELO JO12-3Te spelenVeld 3B
    18 sep. 08:30regulierVerburch JO14-2 - VELO JO14-1Te spelenVeld 2
    18 sep. 08:30regulierKMD JO9-1 - Verburch JO9-1Te spelenveld 4A-R
    18 sep. 08:30regulierFC 's-Gravenzande JO10-6 - Verburch JO10-3Te spelenveld 5b
    18 sep. 08:30regulierKMD JO14-1 - Verburch JO14-3Te spelenveld 2.
    18 sep. 08:45regulierVerburch JO8-1 - Westlandia JO8-1Te spelenPup.1A
    18 sep. 08:45regulierVerburch JO9-2 - KMD JO9-3JMTe spelenPup. 1B
    18 sep. 09:30reguliersv Zuid West DH JO10-1 - Verburch JO10-1Te spelenveld 2
    18 sep. 09:45regulierVerburch JO11-3 - GSC ESDO JO11-3Te spelenVeld 3A
    18 sep. 09:45regulierVerburch JO12-4 - Sportclub Monster JO12-3Te spelenVeld 3B
    18 sep. 09:55regulierVerburch JO9-3JM - Verburch JO9-4JMTe spelenPup. 1B
    18 sep. 10:00regulierVerburch JO10-2 - BMT JO10-2Te spelenPup.1A
    18 sep. 10:00bekerVerburch VR1 - Berkel VR3Te spelenVeld 1
    18 sep. 10:00regulierVerburch JO15-2 - Westlandia JO15-3Te spelenVeld 2
    18 sep. 10:00regulierSVH JO8-2 - Verburch JO8-2Te spelenVeld 1B
    18 sep. 10:30regulierSportclub Monster JO12-1 - Verburch JO12-1Te spelenveld 6
    18 sep. 11:00regulierVerburch JO10-4 - Quintus JO10-1Te spelenPup.1A
    18 sep. 11:00regulierVerburch JO13-2 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO13-3Te spelenVeld 3
    18 sep. 11:00regulierErasmus JO12-1 - Verburch JO12-2Te spelenveld 1
    18 sep. 11:15regulierVerburch JO8-3 - ODB JO8-2Te spelenPup. 1B
    18 sep. 11:30regulierVerburch JO19-2 - KMD JO19-2Te spelenVeld 2
    18 sep. 11:45bekerFloreant 2 - Verburch 3Te spelenveld 1
    18 sep. 11:45regulierFull Speed JO11-2 - Verburch JO11-2Te spelenveld 2-Full Speed
    18 sep. 12:00bekerVerburch 2 - Forum Sport 2Te spelenVeld 1
    18 sep. 12:00regulierConcordia JO14-1 - Verburch JO14-1Te spelenVeld 9
    18 sep. 12:15bekerVerburch JO17-1 - VELO JO17-2Te spelenVeld 3
    18 sep. 13:30bekerVerburch O23-1 - VELO O23-2Te spelenVeld 2
    18 sep. 14:00regulierVerburch JO16-1 - Vredenburch JO16-1Te spelenVeld 3
    18 sep. 14:30bekerVerburch 1 - GDA 1Te spelenVeld 1
    18 sep. 14:30bekerVitesse Delft 6 - Verburch 5Te spelenVeld 2
    18 sep. 15:15bekerVerburch 6 - LYRA 10Te spelenVeld 2
    18 sep. 17:00regulierQuick JO16-3 - Verburch JO16-2Te spelenveld 3